Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A. Dismounting Alternator Part No. 4000590, Fitment And Testing After Repairing Of Alternator Qty 10 Nos B. Dismounting Alternator Part No 9 X7803, Fitment And Testing After Repairing Of Alternator Qty 09 Nos Hemm At Purnadih Ocp, Nk Area.As When Req
|
| Description |
A. Dismounting Alternator Part No. 4000590, Fitment And Testing After Repairing Of Alternator Qty 10 Nos B. Dismounting Alternator Part No 9 X7803, Fitment And Testing After Repairing Of Alternator Qty 09 Nos Hemm At Purnadih Ocp, Nk Area.As When Req
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_309230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(NK)/Excv/eTender/24-25/26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURNADIH PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320425 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2024
Expired 818 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of alternator 24v,100 amp(part no 4000590) of bh100 dumper si.no. 2219 and 90022 of purnadih project
Repairing of alternator 24v,100 amp(part no 4000590) of bh100 dumper si.no. 2219 and 90022 of purnadih project
Read moreDismounting of alternator assy. from the machine, fitment and testing into machine after repairing of alternator assy. 24-volt 75 amp. quantity 10 nos. (float assembly) for the use of different hemm diesel operated machine at purnadih project as whe
Dismounting of alternator assy. from the machine, fitment and testing into
 machine after repairing of alternator assy. 24-volt 75 amp. quantity 10 nos.
 (float assembly) for the use of different hemm diesel operated machine at purnadih project
Read moreRepairing of rear drive line after dismounting, front propeller shaft guard repairing of dumper 90023 of purnadih project
Repairing of rear drive line after dismounting, front propeller shaft guard repairing of dumper 90023 of purnadih project
Read moreRepair and cleaning of radiator, hydraulic and compressor oil cooler after dismounting from m/c and fitment in m/c after repairing in drill 935 and 916 of purnadih project
Repair and cleaning of radiator, hydraulic and compressor oil cooler after dismounting from m/c and fitment in m/c after repairing in drill 935 and 916 of purnadih project
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator ,transmission oil cooler and hydraulic oil cooler after dismounting from m/c and fitment in m/c after repairing of dumper 90019,90020 and 1318 of purnadih project, nk area.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator ,transmission oil cooler and hydraulic oil cooler after dismounting from
 m/c and fitment in m/c after repairing of dumper 90019,90020 and 1318 of purnadih project, nk area.
Read moreRepair of rear drive line after dismounting from dumper 90026 of purnadih project.
Repair of rear drive line after dismounting from dumper 90026 of purnadih project.
Read moreDismounting and repairing of alternator from the machine,fitment and testing into machine after repairing of alternator quantity 15nos for the use of different hemm diesel operated machine at rohini project as when required during fy 2025 26
Dismounting and repairing of alternator from the machine,fitment and testing into machine after repairing of alternator quantity 15nos for the use of different hemm diesel operated machine at rohini project as when required during fy 2025 26
Read moreDismounting and repairing of alternator from the machine,fitment and testing into machine after repairing of alternator quantity 15nos for the use of different hemm diesel operated machine at rohini project as when required during fy 2024-25
Dismounting and repairing of alternator from the machine,fitment and testing into machine after repairing of alternator quantity 15nos for the use of different hemm diesel operated machine at rohini project as when required during fy 2024-25
Read moreSupport assy after dismounting from m/c payloader si.no. 280 cat988h of purnadih project, nk area.
Repair of rear differential support assy after dismounting from m/c payloader si.no. 280 cat988h of purnadih project, nk area.
Read moreDismounting er motor, fitment and testing after repairing of er motor 24 volt delco remy 25 nos for use of different hemm diesel operated machine at purnadih project, nk area. as when required during current financial year.
Dismounting er motor, fitment and testing after repairing of er motor 24 volt delco remy 25 nos for use of different hemm diesel operated machine at purnadih project, nk area. as when required during current financial year.
Read moreof your Industry type