Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pre Cast Boundary Wall At Agriculture Farm, Umerkote, District Nabarangpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pre Cast Boundary Wall At Agriculture Farm, Umerkote, District Nabarangpur
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Agriculture and Food Production | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AGRIL_109890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE(Agril.) SZ 06/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govt. Agril. Farm, Umerkote, Dist-Nabarangpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=527558 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreConstruction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreConstruction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Construction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Read moreof your Industry type