Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Chm 89/2024 2025 Construction Of Labs Under Pm Shri At Kendriya Vidyalaya No 1 Chandimandir Cantt
|
| Description |
Ge/Chm 89/2024 2025 Construction Of Labs Under Pm Shri At Kendriya Vidyalaya No 1 Chandimandir Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_682894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHM-89/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 56300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=768668 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge/chm-90/2024-2025 construction of labs under pm shri at kendriya vidyalaya no 2 chandimandir cantt
Ge/chm-90/2024-2025 construction of labs under pm shri at kendriya vidyalaya no 2 chandimandir cantt
Read morePm shri kendriya vidyalaya sticker with logo1,pm shri kendriya vidyalaya sticker with logo2,pm shri
Read more
Construction of labs under pm shri kendriya vidyalaya at ins dronacharya under ge fort kochi
Construction of labs under pm shri kendriya vidyalaya at ins dronacharya under ge fort kochi
Read moreConstruction of labs pm shri kendriya vidhalaya no 1 jalandhar cantt
Construction of labs pm shri kendriya vidhalaya no 1 jalandhar cantt
Read moreConstruction of vocational labs under pm shri at kendriya vidyalaya sri ganganagar
Construction of vocational labs under pm shri at kendriya vidyalaya sri ganganagar
Read moreConsultancy services for designing of labs under pm shri kendriya vidyalaya ins dronacharya under ge fort kochi.
Consultancy services for designing of labs under pm shri kendriya vidyalaya ins dronacharya under ge fort kochi.
Read moreStructural & architectural drawing for construction of labs under pm shri at kendriya vidyalaya af
Read more
Structural & architectural drawing for construction of labs under pm shri at kendriya vidyalaya af
Read more
Construction of labs under pm shri at kendriya vidyalaya at air force station utarlai
Construction of labs under pm shri at kendriya vidyalaya at air force station utarlai
Read moreConstruction of vocational labs under pm shri at kendriya vidyalaya at af stn bhuj
Construction of vocational labs under pm shri at kendriya vidyalaya at af stn bhuj
Read moreof your Industry type