Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Am 2023 24 Annual Maintenance To Kumbadaje Vcb In Kumbadaje Grama Panchayath Of Kasaragod District.
|
| Description |
Am 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_618185_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/3316/2023-AM-13 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant executive engineer mi subdivision kasara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of water supply, motor & pump & electrical street light materials for honakere grama panchayath nagamangala taluk mandya district.
Panchayath requirements
Read moreAnnual maintenance of birur-sammasagi state highway (sh-76) from ch. 6.0 km to 30.40 km. in ajjampura taluk, chikmagalur district.
Annual maintenance of birur-sammasagi state highway (sh-76) from ch. 6.0 km to 30.40 km. in ajjampura taluk, chikmagalur district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Annual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kaidale cross (on sh65) connecting bada (on sh76) via kaidale, giriyapura, lokikere, kodihalli, malalkere major district road from ch 2.501 to 6.50, 6.90 to 13.40 and 13.90 to 16.62 km in davanagere taluk for the year of 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road from kaidale cross (on sh65) connecting bada (on sh76) via kaidale, giriyapura, lokikere, kodihalli, malalkere major district road from ch 2.501 to 6.50, 6.90 to 13.40 and 13.90 to 16.62 km in davanagere taluk for the year of 2026-27.
Read moreAm 2023-24-annual maintenance to kumbadaje vcb in kumbadaje grama panchayath for the year 2023-24
Am-2023-24-annual maintenance
Read moreAm-2023-24-annual maintenance to naduvanabail vcb in kumbadaje panchayath for the year 2023-24
Annual maintenance 2023-24
Read moreAm-2023-24-annual maintenance to naduvanabail vcb in kumbadaje panchayath for the year 2023-24
Am-2023-24
Read moreAm 2025 26 annual maintenance to kumbdaje vcb in kumbdaje grama panchayath of kasaragod district general civil work
Am 2025 26 annual maintenance to kumbdaje vcb in kumbdaje grama panchayath of kasaragod district general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type