Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Strengthening Of Existing Pipe Rack In Hyam And Utilities Area In Petro Uc
|
| Description |
Repair And Strengthening Of Existing Pipe Rack In Hyam And Utilities Area In Petro Uc, As Per Tender Conditions.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_FACT_778897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05061/2023-2024/E28395 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 65000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FACT PD Administration Building |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Strengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Read moreReplacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material
Replacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material & as per tender document
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreRepair and strengthening of existing pipe rack in hyam and utilities area in petro uc.
Repair and strengthening of existing pipe rack in hyam and utilities area in petro uc, as per tender documents.
Read moreReplacement of ss lines in hyam and utilities area, petro-uc.
Replacement of ss lines in hyam and utilities area, petro-uc.
Read moreReplacement of ss lines in hyam and utilities area, petro-uc.
Replacement of ss lines in hyam and utilities area, petro-uc.
Read moreRepair and strengthening of existing pipe rack supports in hyam plant, cpp, khi, purge and nitrogen plant in petro, uc.
Repair and strengthening of existing pipe rack supports in hyam plant, cpp, khi, purge and nitrogen plant in petro, uc.
Read moreReplacement of ss and cs lines in hyam and utilities area, petro-uc
Replacement of ss and cs lines in hyam and utilities area, petro-uc
Read moreRepair of valves in hyam and utilities, petrochemical plants, fact uc
Repair of valves in hyam and utilities, petrochemical plants, fact uc
Read moreRemoval of scraps from hyam plant and utilities area in petro plants to scrap yard uc.
Removal of scraps from hyam plant and utilities area in petro plants to scrap yard uc.
Read moreof your Industry type