Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Renovation Work In Bunglow No Type V/67 Canning Road At Icfre Fri
Description
As Per Tender Form
Organisation Indian Council of Forestry Research and Education | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_ICFRE_798706_1
Reference
Number
42-144/202-25/HoD/EnggCell
Tender Fee 590
EMD 3200
Tender Value -
Place bunglow no Type V/67 canning road at ICFRE-FRI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1103321

Start Date May 20, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 27/05/2025

Expired 463 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise