Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hydraulic Pull Back Apparatus For Light Field Gun,Hydraulic Pull Back Apparatus For Indian Field Gu
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4433399
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 18, 2024 15:27
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 949 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 25 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 B.N ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : HYDRAULIC PULL BACK APPARATUS FOR LIGHT FIELD GUN Title : HYDRAULIC PULL BACK APPARATUS FOR LIGHT FIELD GUN 27-01-2024 19:07:01 MSE MII MSE Qualified
2 NirBhumi Trading Co. Make : NA Model : HYDRAULIC PULL BACK APPARATUS FOR LIGHT FIELD GUN Title : HYDRAULIC PULL BACK APPARATUS FOR LIGHT FIELD GUN 27-01-2024 19:14:42 MSE MII MSE Qualified
3 Ujjawal Sales Corporation Make : NA Model : HYDRAULIC PULL BACK APPARATUS FOR LIGHT FIELD GUN Title : HYDRAULIC PULL BACK APPARATUS FOR LIGHT FIELD GUN 27-01-2024 18:55:12 MSE MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Ujjawal Sales Corporation(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HYDRAULIC PULL BACK APPARATUS FOR LIGHT FIELD GUN,HYDRAULIC PULL BACK APPARATUS FOR INDIAN FIELD GU 995000.00 L1
2 B.N ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HYDRAULIC PULL BACK APPARATUS FOR LIGHT FIELD GUN,HYDRAULIC PULL BACK APPARATUS FOR INDIAN FIELD GU 997998.00 L2
3 NirBhumi Trading Co. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HYDRAULIC PULL BACK APPARATUS FOR LIGHT FIELD GUN,HYDRAULIC PULL BACK APPARATUS FOR INDIAN FIELD GU 999000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise