Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Iconic Bridge Across Miralam Tank Cinnecting Benguluru Nh At Shastripuram To Chintalmet Road Under Epc Mode / Turnkey Basis
|
| Description |
Construction Of Iconic Bridge Across Miralam Tank Cinnecting Benguluru Nh At Shastripuram To Chintalmet Road Under Epc Mode / Turnkey Basis
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 625579 |
|
Reference Number |
03/SE-II/MRDCL/2025-26, Dt: 21-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 29500 |
| EMD | 3.04 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreDevelopment of mawkhanu as iconic tourist destination (epc mode)
Development of mawkhanu as iconic tourist destination (epc mode)
Read moreDevelopment of mawkhanu as iconic tourist destination, meghalaya (epc mode)
Development of mawkhanu as iconic tourist destination, meghalaya (epc mode)
Read moreDevelopment of umiam lake as iconic tourist destination in meghalaya (epc mode)
Development of umiam lake as iconic tourist destination in meghalaya (epc mode)
Read moreWork on nh-13 under epc mode under nh(o) annual plan for 2023-24
Work on km 4.984, km 8.000, km 19.760, km 21.650 and km
 20.145 on nh-13 under epc mode under nh(o) annual plan for 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of new major hl bridge across river ong at km. 43.500 on nh-26 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of new major hl bridge across river ong at km. 43.500 on nh-26 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge (across river anas) at village patiya anandpuri on epc mode.
Construction of high level bridge (across river anas) at village patiya anandpuri on epc mode.
Read moreStrengthening and rehabilitation of borim bridge across river zuari on nh_566 in the state of goa on epc mode under nh o annual plan 2023_24
Strengthening and rehabilitation of borim bridge across river zuari on nh_566 in the state of goa on epc mode under nh o annual plan 2023_24
Read moreConstruction of vidyut bhawan annexe phase-ii at janpath, jaipur (epc mode on turnkey basis).
Construction of vidyut bhawan annexe phase-ii at janpath, jaipur (epc mode on turnkey basis).
Read moreConstruction of hl major bridge across river baitarani at km 105.080 and rehabilitation of bridge across river deo at km 90.850 of nh-220 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of hl major bridge across river baitarani at km 105.080 and rehabilitation of bridge across river deo at km 90.850 of nh-220 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type