Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf Construction Of Open Auditorium Near Kurumba Bagavathi Temple (A.D .Puram) Mla Lac Ads 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf Construction Of Open Auditorium Near Kurumba Bagavathi Temple (A.D .Puram) Mla Lac Ads 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_680166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE3-1604/23 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FORT KOCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1057904 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac-ads-mla ads kalliassery lac -sri vijin mla -construction of auditorium in sreesankaracharya samsrit university regional campus in payyannur
Lac-ads-mla ads kalliassery lac -sri vijin mla -construction of auditorium in sreesankaracharya samsrit university regional campus in payyannur -general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2020-2021 thalassery lac sri a n shamseer mla -completion work of pannor block panchayath auditorium
Lac-ads-mla ads 2020-2021 thalassery lac sri a n shamseer mla completion work of pannor block panchayath auditorium
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2020-2021 thalassery lac sri a n shamseer mla -completion work of pannor block panchayath auditorium
Lac-ads-mla ads 2020-2021 thalassery lac sri a n shamseer mla -completion work of pannor block panchayath auditorium (re-tender)
Read moreLac ads mla sdf up school thiruvampady alappuzha_balance work one classroom
Lac-ads-mla-sdf-up school thiruvampady,alappuzha- balance work (one classroom)-work-general electrical work
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2019 2020
Lac ads mla ads 2019 2020 improvements to tharepady chembola road in vijayapuram panchayathu ward 17
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2020 21
Lac ads mla ads 2020 21 improvement works to cni lps mannanthara road in ward 49 of kottayam municipality
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2020 21
Lac ads mla ads 2020 21&#x0d ambalappuzha north gp construction of&#x0d road from hilps junction towards north&#x0d general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads-mla sdf 2025-26 -. varkala mla sri. adv.v..joy- proposal of-gramasree road construction in ward 30, varkala municipality
Lac-ads-lac-ads-mla sdf 2025-26 -. varkala mla sri. adv.v..joy- proposal of-gramasree road construction in ward 30, varkala municipality
Read moreLac ads mla lac 2023 24
Lac ads mla lac 2023 24&#x0d construction of waiting shed uzhavoor&#x0d pallikavala ch 4/620 km in kurianadu &#x0d veliyannoor road ch 0/000 to 11/070 km
Read moreLac ads mla 2020 21
Lac ads mla 2020 21&#x0d improvements to chungam annankunnu road&#x0d ch 0/000 to 0/270 km and construction of&#x0d culvert in ward 13 of kottayam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type