Tender Details

About Tender

🔧 Procurement Notice: Electrical Level Indicator For Cnc Edge Milling Machine 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of An Electrical Level Indicator Model Ifm Lk 7023, Part No. S5445 5315, Specifically Designed For Use With Cnc Edge Milling Machines. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 03, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Compliance With The Tender's Requirements. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Electrical Level Indicator, Ifm Lk 7023, S5445 5315, Cnc Edge Milling Machine, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Procurement, Industrial Equipment
Particulars Details
Title
Air Plasma Cutting Equipment
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106345951
Reference
Number
15245044
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Kolkata
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106374455/viewNitPdf_4603664.pdf

Start Date June 12, 2024 18:31
End Date
Expired 12/07/2024

Expired 785 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.