Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Gp Office Ground Floor
|
| Description |
Upgradation&Amp#X0d
Of Gp Office&Amp#X0d
Ground Floor
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_733770_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/GLP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEBIGANJ GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1620620 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Isro layout-commercial space-ground floor
Isro layout-commercial space-ground floor,area -5,737sq.ft, mlf rs.6,69,126, emd rs.4,08,280, license period 6 years.
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreRenovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Renovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Read moreHesraghatta commercial space-1st floor
Hesraghatta commercial space-1st floor, area-1,110 sq.ft, mlf rs.28,042, emd rs.21,388, license period 6 years
Read moreDevelopment of brahmins burreal ground in sindagi town
Development of brahmins burreal ground in sindagi town
Read moreJayanagara-ttmc-commercial space-2nd-floor
Jayanagar ttmc-commercial space- 2nd floor, area-26,000sq.ft, mlf rs.18,60,435, emd rs.18,91,968, license period 10 years
Read moreVijaynagar(hosahalli) commercial space 1st floor
Vijaynagar(hosahalli) commercial space 1st floor, area-795 sq.ft,mlf rs.22,392, emd rs.17,078, license period 6 years
Read moreDomluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor
Domluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor area-845 sq.ft, mlf rs.45,379, emd rs.27,689, license period 6 years
Read moreKalasipalya bus station commercial space-1st floor
Kalasipalya bus station commercial space-1st floor, 53,041sq.ft, rs.40,16,922, emd rs. 40,85,005, license period 10 years
Read moreof your Industry type