Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Chakkerikkad Anganwadi Road And Related Road And Footpaths In Ward 52 Sector 8 246/25
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2024-25/SE/440 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 35977 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197906 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of vijith kizhak thoppikkaran thodi road related roads and footpaths ward 52 sector 8-pr.214/2024-25
Refer tender documents
Read moreConstruction of kuniyilthazham road and related roads and footpaths in ward 48 sector 8-242-25
Road work
Read moreConstruction of pallithumb paramb road and related roads and footpaths in ward 48 sector 8-227/25
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026,construction of thiruvachira road fathima cottage footpath and related road and footpaths in ward 52,sector 8 -118/25-26-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of sagarassarani poolakkal thazham road and related roads and footpaths in ward 49 sector 8-200/25
Roadwork
Read moreConstruction of west mahi paruthikkandi paramb road and related roads and footpaths in ward 49 sector 8-194/25
Road work
Read more246/25 kolathad bye road retarring ward 8-tholur g p
246/25 kolathad bye road retarring ward 8-tholur g p
Read moreof your Industry type