Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elevated Storage Reservoir At Charmakar Wasti Chandanapuri Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Elevated Storage Reservoir At Charmakar Wasti Chandanapuri Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AHMED_960462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP CHANDANAPURI / TENDER NOTICE NO 01 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAMPANCHAYAT CHANDANAPURI TAL.SANGAMNER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storage shed at the animal house facility at csir-iict, hyderabad.
Construction of storage shed at the animal house facility at csir-iict, hyderabad.
Read moreProvn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreProviding water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreConcreting road from hotel ranjai to dhavale wasti at gunjalwadi tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Concreting road from hotel ranjai to dhavale wasti at gunjalwadi tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of bridge of dattamandir (chandantek gulave wasti) at. pemgiri tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Construction of bridge of dattamandir (chandantek gulave wasti) at. pemgiri tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road jayram hase bhadange wasti at rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Constructing cement concrete road jayram hase bhadange wasti at rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConcreting cement road chavar mala road to khatode wasti road at vp rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Concreting cement road chavar mala road to khatode wasti road at vp rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt jorve pandhri wasti road (vr-41) 0/000 to 4/000 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt jorve pandhri wasti road (vr-41) 0/000 to 4/000 tal.sangamner&#x0d dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of public urinary at rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Construction of public urinary at rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type