Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ss Swing Dustbin
Description
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4130338
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 25, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 04/11/2023

Expired 1037 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ADMS SOLUTIONS

Contract Value

198240

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Samiksha Akshay Pharate
Department: Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AAROHI MULTITRADING AND SERVICES Make : NA Model : SS SWING DUSTBIN Title : SS SWING DUSTBIN 04-11-2023 15:47:01 N/A Disqualified
2 ADMS SOLUTIONS Make : NA Model : NA Title : SWING DUSTBIN 28-10-2023 10:47:35 N/A Qualified
3 KANIFNATH ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : NA Title : SS SWING DUSTBIN 28-10-2023 10:31:22 N/A Qualified
4 SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : NA Title : SS SWING DUSTBIN 28-10-2023 11:13:10 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ADMS SOLUTIONS Item Categories : SS SWING DUSTBIN 198240.00 L1
2 SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES Item Categories : SS SWING DUSTBIN 198400.00 L2
3 KANIFNATH ENTERPRISES Item Categories : SS SWING DUSTBIN 198560.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
SWING DUSTBIN NA NA 16 ₹ 198240.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise