Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication, Inspection And Testing Of Process Equipment For Cell C00, C01 And C04 Of Block 102 A At Inrp, Barc Tarapur
|
| Description |
Fabrication, Inspection And Testing Of Process Equipment For Cell C00, C01 And C04 Of Block 102 A At Inrp, Barc Tarapur
|
| Organisation | Nuclear Recycle Board | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRB_815091_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BARC(T)/NRB/INRPC/MLT-453/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INRPC, BARC, Tarapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=856591 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fabrication, inspection, testing and supply of ss 304l equipment for cell c02 and c03 of block 102a at inrp, barc tarapur.
Fabrication, inspection, testing and supply of ss 304l equipment for cell c02 and c03 of block 102a at inrp, barc tarapur
Read moreBuilding electrification and associated works (phase-2) of block 102a at inrp site, barc, tarapur
Building electrification and associated works (phase-2) of block 102a at inrp site, barc, tarapur.
Read moreIncell piping and equipment installation in process cells of block 102a, nrb, barc tarapur
Incell piping and equipment installation in process cells of block 102a, nrb, barc tarapur
Read moreHousekeeping activities at inrp construction site, barc tarapur.
Housekeeping activities at inrp construction site, barc tarapur
Read moreFabrication, inspection and testing of partial fabricated ss 304l components for inrp, barc tarapur
Fabrication, inspection and testing of partial fabricated ss 304l components for inrp, barc tarapur
Read moreSupply, fabrication and installation of ss staircase and structural in process blocks of inrp project, barc tarapur.
Supply, fabrication and installation of ss staircase 
 and structural in process blocks of inrp project, barc 
 tarapur.
Read moreSetting up temporary office at project inrp, nrb, barc, tarapur.
Setting up temporary office at project inrp, nrb, barc, tarapur.
 
Read moreSetting up temporary office at fff, inrp, nrb, barc tarapur
Setting up temporary office at fff, inrp, nrb, barc tarapur
Read moreSs piping and equipment installation for dissolver cell of block 102a and 102b at barc tarapur.
Ss piping and equipment installation for dissolver cell of block 102a and 102b at barc tarapur.
Read moreConstruction of main lab building - a at inrp-ff, nrb, barc, tarapur
Construction of main lab building - a at inrp-ff, nrb, barc, tarapur
Read moreof your Industry type