Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bush,Dwn:036.030.Bf.006
|
| Description |
Bush,Dwn:036.030.Bf.006(1items) Comprising Of Following: 1 Bush,Dwn:036.030.Bf.006 ,
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Ltd | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 5000055694 |
|
Reference Number |
SAIL/BSL/P56/1010080051/5000055694 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokaro Steel Plant, Jharkhand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.bokarosteel.sailbsl.in/irj/portal |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 18:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.