Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design And Construction Of 1x20 Mtr Intermediate Lane Composite Girder Bridge At Aragam Bandipora On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Design And Construction Of 1x20 Mtr Intermediate Lane Composite Girder Bridge At Aragam Bandipora On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_246105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Fresh e-NIT No 135 of 2023-24 Dated 29-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 5.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bandipora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=719597 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreDesign and construction of 1x20 mtr intermediate lane composite girder bridge at aragam bandipora on epc mode
Design and construction of 1x20 mtr intermediate lane composite girder bridge at aragam bandipora on epc mode
Read moreDesign and construction of 1x20 mtr intermediate lane composite girder bridge at aragam bandipora on epc
Design and construction of 1x20 mtr intermediate lane composite girder bridge at aragam bandipora on epc
Read moreDesign and construction of 1x20 mtr intermediate lane composite girder bridge at kudara poswal basti at bandipora on epc mode
Design and construction of 1x20 mtr intermediate lane composite girder bridge at kudara poswal basti at bandipora on epc mode
Read moreDesign and construction of 1x20 mtr intermediate lane composite girder bridge at kudara poswal basti at bandipora on epc mode
Design and construction of 1x20 mtr intermediate lane composite girder bridge at kudara poswal basti at bandipora on epc mode
Read moreDesign and construction of 1x20 mtr intermediate lane composite girder bridge at kudara poswal basti at bandipora on epc mode
Design and construction of 1x20 mtr intermediate lane composite girder bridge at kudara poswal basti at bandipora on epc mode
Read moreDesign and construction of 1x20 mtr intermediate lane composite girder bridge at kudara poswal basti at bandipora on epc mode
Design and construction of 1x20 mtr intermediate lane composite girder bridge at kudara poswal basti at bandipora on epc mode
Read moreDesign and construction of 1x20 mtr intermediate lane composite girder bridge at kudara poswal basti at bandipora on epc mode engineering procurement and construction mode
Design and construction of 1x20 mtr intermediate lane composite girder bridge at kudara poswal basti at bandipora on epc mode engineering procurement and construction mode
Read moreConst. of 1x20 mtr double lane composite girder bridge at naninara sumbal bandipora.
Const. of 1x20 mtr double lane composite girder bridge at naninara sumbal bandipora.
Read moreof your Industry type