Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Shivrampur School Tola To Niche Tola , Block Maheshpur (L 692.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Shivrampur School Tola To Niche Tola , Block Maheshpur (L 692.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_98894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 97 / 2024-2025/R |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maheshpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=132872 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from shivrampur school tola to niche tola , block-maheshpur (l-692.00m)
Construction of pcc road from shivrampur school tola to niche tola , block-maheshpur (l-692.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pachaibera soso tola pokhra to sah tola (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from pachaibera soso tola pokhra to sah tola (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from panchyat bhawan to subodh rabidas house in vill. shivrampur , block-maheshpur (l-1007.00m)
Construction of pcc road from panchyat bhawan to subodh rabidas house in vill. shivrampur , block-maheshpur (l-1007.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tala tola kharukdanga to paharia tola in vill. khadukdanga, block-maheshpur (l-300.00m)
Construction of pcc road from tala tola kharukdanga to paharia tola in vill. khadukdanga, block-maheshpur (l-300.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. harinduba, niche tola to lower of pahar, block-amrapara (l-482.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. harinduba, niche tola to lower of pahar, block-amrapara (l-482.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in chandrapura from pulia to mission middle school ,vill-chandrapura ,panchayat - shivrampur ,block-maheshpur , district-pakur
Construction of pcc road in chandrapura from pulia to mission middle school ,vill-chandrapura ,panchayat - shivrampur ,block-maheshpur , district-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mastan soren land to kadamgachi manjhi tola, block-maheshpur (l-296.00m)
Construction of pcc road from mastan soren land to kadamgachi manjhi tola, block-maheshpur (l-296.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rashi tola to datoi in vill. datoi , block-maheshpur (l-1310.00m)
Construction of pcc road from rashi tola to datoi in vill. datoi , block-maheshpur (l-1310.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type