Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Slab Drain On Murud Rajpuri Ekdara Road M.D.R. 55 At Km. 2/100 In Tal. Murud, Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Slab Drain On Murud Rajpuri Ekdara Road M.D.R. 55 At Km. 2/100 In Tal. Murud, Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1001767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 49 for 2023-24/ AD/Tender/ 525/2024/2 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Murud |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1751367 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of slab drain km. 5/270 on murud ekdara rajpuri khokari road mdr-55 tal. murud, dist. raigad
Construction of slab drain km. 5/270 on murud ekdara rajpuri khokari road mdr-55 tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreRe construction of slab drain at 1.696 on murud ekdara rajpuri khokari road mdr 55 tal. murud dist. raigad
Re construction of slab drain at 1.696 on murud ekdara rajpuri khokari road mdr 55 tal. murud dist. raigad
Read moreRe-construction of slab drain at 1.696 on murud ekdara rajpuri khokari road mdr 55 tal. murud, dist. raigad
Re-construction of slab drain at 1.696 on murud ekdara rajpuri khokari road mdr 55 tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreOne year maintenance of murud ekdara rajpuri khokri road mdr 55 at km 0.00 to 6.400 tal. murud dist. raigad
One year maintenance of murud ekdara rajpuri khokri road mdr 55 at km 0.00 to 6.400 tal. murud dist. raigad
Read moreOne year maintenance of murud ekdara rajpuri khokari road mdr-55 at km 0.00 to 6.400,tal.murud,dist raigad
One year maintenance of murud ekdara rajpuri khokari road mdr-55 at km 0.00 to 6.400,tal.murud,dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on murud ekdara rajpuri khokari road m.d.r 55 at k.m 3.500 to 4.500 on left side of landslide prone hill area tal.murud, dist raigad
Construction of protection wall on murud ekdara rajpuri khokari road m.d.r 55 at k.m 3.500 to 4.500 on left side of landslide prone hill area tal.murud, dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of protection wall at rajpuri under konkan aapatti soumikaran programme, tal. murud, dist. raigad
Construction of protection wall at rajpuri under konkan aapatti soumikaran programme, tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of shed, repairing and painting to terminal building at rajpuri tal. murud dist. raigad
Construction of shed, repairing and painting to terminal building at rajpuri tal. murud dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r. 53 in km. 10.000 to 15.000 in tal. murud dist. raigad
Improvement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r. 53 in km. 10.000 to 15.000 in tal. murud dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r. 53 in km. 5.000 to 10.000 in tal. murud dist. raigad
Improvement murud shighre garambi road m.d.r. 53 in km. 5.000 to 10.000 in tal. murud dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type