Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lever Shaft,Acc Bush,Timing Device Piston,Roller,Bearing Pin,Sealing Kit,Vane Pump,Nozzle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3984776 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 17:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND ENTERPRISES | - | 30-09-2023 12:17:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S HARSH ENTERPRISES | - | 30-09-2023 11:29:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE KRISHNA TRADERS | - | 30-09-2023 09:03:22 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE KRISHNA TRADERS | Item Categories : LEVER SHAFT,ACC BUSH,TIMING DEVICE PISTON,ROLLER,BEARING PIN,SEALING KIT,VANE PUMP,NOZZLE | 19851.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANAND ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LEVER SHAFT,ACC BUSH,TIMING DEVICE PISTON,ROLLER,BEARING PIN,SEALING KIT,VANE PUMP,NOZZLE | 21790.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S HARSH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LEVER SHAFT,ACC BUSH,TIMING DEVICE PISTON,ROLLER,BEARING PIN,SEALING KIT,VANE PUMP,NOZZLE | 22895.00 | L3 |