Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Works (Nurturing And Neighbourhoods 2.0) To The Anganwadi Building At Ram Colony (Inside The Div Office 131) In Div 131, Unit 31, Zone 10.
|
| Description |
Development Works (Nurturing And Neighbourhoods 2.0) To The Anganwadi Building At Ram Colony (Inside The Div Office 131) In Div 131, Unit 31, Zone 10.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_556564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.X.C.No.E1/KKM/405/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODAMBAKKAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=664745 |
| Start Date | May 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 477 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreDevelopment works (nurturing and neighbourhoods 2.0) to the anganwadi building at 77th street, ashok nagar in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Development works (nurturing and neighbourhoods 2.0) to the anganwadi building at 77th street, ashok nagar in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreRepair and improvements to the anganwadi building at ram colony (inside the div office-131) in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Repair and improvements to the anganwadi building at ram colony (inside the div office-131) in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreDevelopment works (nurturing and neighbourhoods 2.0) at chennai primary school, eswarankoil street in div-134, u-31, z-10
Development works (nurturing and neighbourhoods 2.0) at chennai primary school, eswarankoil street in div-134, u-31, z-10
Read moreFormation of children play area under the scheme of nurturing and neighbourhoods 2.0 at united india colony 4th cross street in div-132,u-31,z-10
Formation of children play area under the scheme of nurturing and neighbourhoods 2.0 at united india colony 4th cross street in div-132,u-31,z-10
Read moreProposed childrens play park nurturing and neighbourhoods 2.0 inside of amma park at basin elephant gate road division-77, unit-17, zone-06.
Proposed childrens play park nurturing and neighbourhoods 2.0 inside of amma park at basin elephant gate road division-77, unit-17, zone-06.
Read moreProposed construction of children play park (under nurturing neighbourhoods 2.0 scheme) for inside the open park (klp apartment) at strahans road in division-76, unit-17, zone-06.
Proposed construction of children play park (under nurturing neighbourhoods 2.0 scheme) for inside the open park (klp apartment) at strahans road in division-76, unit-17, zone-06.
Read moreRepairs and improvement works to the anganwadi building (centre no. 33603040211 and 33603040212) inside the chss school building at n.s.k.salai, kodambakkam in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Repairs and improvement works to the anganwadi building (centre no. 33603040211 and 33603040212) inside the chss school building at n.s.k.salai, kodambakkam in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreRepair and improvements to the anganwadi building at 59th street, ashok nagar in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Repair and improvements to the anganwadi building at 59th street, ashok nagar in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreRepair and improvements to the anganwadi building at 16th street, ashok nagar in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Repair and improvements to the anganwadi building at 16th street, ashok nagar in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreof your Industry type