Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Improvement To Chichal Nawegaon Virali Kh. Pimpalgaon Bhawad Khairi Nawegaon Bramhi Bachewadi Nighavi Asgaon Walani Khairi Palora Lonara Kurza Wasera Chichal Road Mdr 35 In Km. 44/800 To 50/600 Tahsil Pauni District Bhandaraaoni Distric
|
| Description |
Widening And Improvement To Chichal Nawegaon Virali Kh. Pimpalgaon Bhawad Khairi Nawegaon Bramhi Bachewadi Nighavi Asgaon Walani Khairi Palora Lonara Kurza Wasera Chichal Road Mdr 35 In Km. 44/800 To 50/600 Tahsil Pauni District Bhandara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_934152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/BHAN/32/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repairs and maintenance to chichal nawegaon virali kh. pimpalgaonbhawad khairi nawegaon bramhi bachewadi nighavi asgaon walani khairi palora lonara kurza wasera chichal road mdr-35 in km. 23/00 to 49/650 tahsil pauni district bhandara
Annual repairs and maintenance to chichal nawegaon virali kh. pimpalgaonbhawad khairi nawegaon bramhi bachewadi nighavi asgaon walani khairi palora lonara kurza wasera chichal road mdr-35 in km. 23/00 to 49/650 tahsil pauni district bhandara
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintenance to chichal nawegaon virali kh. pimpalgaon bhawad khairi nawegaon bramhi bachewadi nighavi asgaon walani khairi palora lonara kurza wasera chichal road mdr-35 in km. 0/00 to 23/00 tahsil pauni district bhandara
Annual repairs and maintenance to chichal nawegaon virali kh. pimpalgaon bhawad khairi nawegaon bramhi bachewadi nighavi asgaon walani khairi palora lonara kurza wasera chichal road mdr-35 in km. 0/00 to 23/00 tahsil pauni district bhandara
Read moreImprovement to chichal nawegaon virali kh pimpalgaon bhawad khairi nawegaon bramhi bachewadi nighavi asgaon walani khairi palora lonara kurza wasera chichal road mdr 35 in km. 3/200 to 4/500 and 36/600 to 37/800 tahsil pauni district bhandara taluka
Improvement to chichal nawegaon virali kh pimpalgaon bhawad khairi nawegaon bramhi bachewadi nighavi asgaon walani khairi palora lonara kurza wasera chichal road mdr 35 in km. 3/200 to 4/500 and 36/600 to 37/800 tahsil pauni district bhandara taluka
Read moreTree plantation under the sub division pauni at road side of pauni-kodurli-sawarla mdr 36 sindhpuri- asgaon-lakhandur road sh 354 ,kondha-bhawad-belati mdr 38 and chichal-navegaon-palora-kurza road mdr 35 tah pauni, dist. bhandara2nd call.
Tree plantation under the sub division pauni at road side of pauni-kodurli-sawarla mdr 36 sindhpuri- asgaon-lakhandur road sh 354 ,kondha-bhawad-belati mdr 38 and chichal-navegaon-palora-kurza road mdr 35 tah pauni, dist. bhandara2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type