Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2025 26 Koduvally Municipality 160/25 160/25 Eliyottupoil Thodu Renovation In Div.36 Retender
Description
Please Refer Tender Documents.&Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_780815_1
Reference
Number
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET04(24)/25-26
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4236
Tender Value -
Place KODUVALLY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1297666

Start Date August 22, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 29/08/2025

Expired 373 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise