Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gt Hitech Dosing Motor (Flp, 0.37 K W)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6550658 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 17:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of 400kw ie2 motor to nandini hitech mega powder plant, unit of kmf, kannamangala village, channapattana taluk bengaluru south
Supply of 400kw ie2 motor to nandini hitech mega powder plant, unit of kmf, kannamangala village, channapattana taluk bengaluru south
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreSquirrel cage induction motor, capacity 0.37 kw,squirrel cage induction motor, capacity 7.5 kw,squi
Read more
Supply of bevel helical geared motor 0.37 kw, 415 volts
Supply of bevel helical geared motor 0.37 kw, 415 volts
Read more1600316946 motor 0.25 kw, 4p, 71m, b5,1600316945 motor 0.37 kw, 4p, 80m, b5, dual shaft,1600316944
Read more
Gear motor 0.37 kw model bg50g10-37 dhe08ma4,gear motor 0.55 kw model bg70g20-11 dhe08la4,gear moto
Read more
of your Industry type