Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Various Agencies On Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division Sr 14 During 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Various Agencies On Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division Sr 14 During 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_256243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
125/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 33360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUB DIVISION SR-14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335924 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various utilities agencies on various roads under pwd division south road -i/sub-division sr-15 during 2025-26.
Restoration of road cut by various utilities agencies on various roads under pwd division south road -i/sub-division sr-15 during 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various utility agencies on various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division-13 during 2024-25.
Restoration of road cut by various utility agencies on various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division-13 during 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various utility agencies on westend marg, m.b. road and other roads under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-11 during 2025-26.
Restoration of road cut by various utility agencies on westend marg, m.b. road and other roads under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-11 during 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various utility agencies on mb road and other roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division-11 during 2024-25.
Restoration of road cut by various utility agencies on mb road and other roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division-11 during 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses and igl on various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-13 during 2025-2026.
Restoration of road cut by bses and igl on various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-13 during 2025-2026.
Read moreRestoration of roads cut by various agencies on various roads under sub- division east road-ii of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2025-26
Restoration of roads cut by various agencies on various roads under sub- division east road-ii of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2025-26
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various agency on various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division-11 during 2023-24.
Restoration of road cut by various agency on various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division-11 during 2023-24.
Read moreRoad restoration work at various roads cut/damaged by various agencies under nwr-15 during 2024-25.
Road restoration work at various roads cut/damaged by various agencies under nwr-15 during 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type