Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 316/24 Completion Of Ambazhakandam Vazhvelil Road In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Description |
Pr No 316/24 Completion Of Ambazhakandam Vazhvelil Road In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
316/AE/LID EW/CKL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1268 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION , CHIRAYINKEEZHU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
144/23-24 ambazhakandam aayanthi road renovation ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
144/23-24 ambazhakandam aayanthi road renovation ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePr no 302/24 improvements of moonnattumukku thettimoola road in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 302/24 improvements of moonnattumukku thettimoola road in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 139/24-25 altharamoodu poochapanthi road completion ward 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 139/24-25 altharamoodu poochapanthi road completion ward 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePr no 162/24 puttukada road re taring ward 18 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 162/24 puttukada road re taring ward 18 in chirayinkeezhu g
Read morePro no 356/24-25 completion of kuttiyathumukku road in ward 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 356/24-25 completion of kuttiyathumukku road in ward 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePr,no,316/23-24-completion of plastering work of mcf building
Pr,no,316/23-24-completion of plastering work of mcf building
Read morePr no 122/24 maintanance of public wells in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 122/24 maintanance of public wells in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePr no 314/24 maintanance of perumathura fhc in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 314/24 maintanance of perumathura fhc in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePr no 126/24 panchayath community hall construction in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 126/24 panchayath community hall construction in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 358/24-25 completion of konathuvila parayadi road in ward 1 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 358/24-25 completion of konathuvila parayadi road in ward 1 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreof your Industry type