Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Nebivolol 5 Mg,Tab Benfothiamine, Alpha Lipoic Acid, Inositol, Mecobalamin, Folic Acid, Chromiu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5552662 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 13:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Benfothiamine, mecobalamin, alpha-lipoic acid, inositol, folic acid and pyridoxine tab/cap similar to vitanum or benfomet plus
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBenfothiamine, mecobalamin, alpha-lipoic acid, inositol, folic acid and pyridoxine tab/cap similar to vitanum or benfomet plus
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBenfothiamine, mecobalamin, alpha-lipoic acid, inositol, folic acid and pyridoxine tab/cap similar to vitanum or benfomet plus
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab benfothiamine 150mg mecobalamin 1.5mg folic acid 1.5mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab naproxen 250 mg,tab nebivolol 2.5 mg,tab nebivolol 5 mg,tab mecobalamin and alpha lipoic acid a
Read more
Tab. methylcobalamin alpha lipoic acid benfotiamine inositol chromium picolinate pyridoxine folic acid vitamin d3 & calcium carbonate per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. methylcobalamin alpha lipoic acid benfotiamine inositol chromium picolinate pyridoxine folic acid vitamin d3 & calcium carbonate per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMethylcobala1500mcg. alpha lipoic [methylcobala1500mcg. alpha lipoic acid 100mg. vit. b6 - 3mg folic acid. 1.5mg. tab./cap. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMethylcobala1500mcg. alpha lipoic [methylcobala1500mcg. alpha lipoic acid 100mg. vit. b6 - 3mg folic acid. 1.5mg. tab./cap. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMethylcobala1500mcg. alpha lipoic [methylcobala1500mcg. alpha lipoic acid 100mg. vit. b6 - 3mg folic acid. 1.5mg. tab./cap. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type