Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.176/23 24 Katholica Palli Kochuvilappadi Road Irish Ward.9
|
| Description |
Pro.176/23 24 Katholica Palli Kochuvilappadi Road Irish Ward.9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592171_32 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LID EW/ERT/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3382 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW section Erath GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.180/23-24 kaprappadi aluvilappadi road irish ward.9
Pro.180/23-24 kaprappadi aluvilappadi road irish ward.9
Read moreAnnual plan-82/23-24 waiting shed palli road irish drain construction in ward 9 of pallarimangalam gp
Annual plan-82/23-24 waiting shed palli road irish drain construction in ward 9 of pallarimangalam gp
Read morePro.151/23-24 vattamalappadi chundottu road irish construction ward.17
Pro.151/23-24 vattamalappadi chundottu road irish construction ward.17
Read morePro.163/23-24 kanjiramvila puthenpura road resurfacing and irish ward.8
Pro.163/23-24 kanjiramvila puthenpura road resurfacing and irish ward.8
Read morePro.15/23-24 veeramchira palli thundukadu road ward 7 kodassery gp
Pro.15/23-24 veeramchira palli thundukadu road ward 7 kodassery gp
Read morePro.267/23-24 mundakkappadi mullappallilpadi karimthottuvappadi road irish drain construction ward.16
Pro.267/23-24 mundakkappadi mullappallilpadi karimthottuvappadi road irish drain construction ward.16
Read more307/23-24 kokkamattom kanjirakkad road retarring irish completion ward 9 vengoor gp-
Road renovation
Read morePro no 88/23-24 pulinchani raveendranpady maintainance irish in ward no12
Pro no 88/23-24 pulinchani raveendranpady maintainance irish in ward no12
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 chirakkattuparambu road development ward 9 -pro no. 74/23-24
Amb gp 23-24 chirakkattuparambu road development ward 9 -pro no. 74/23-24
Read moreMangalam gp, pro. no-151/23-24, ward-19,improvements to rahmath palli padinjare road
Mangalam gp, pro. no-151/23-24, ward-19,improvements to rahmath palli padinjare road
Read moreof your Industry type