Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Windows 10 Pro 22 H2 With Media And Offline Activation Key,Windows 11 Pro With Media And Offline Act
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4462468 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreOffice 2021,windows 11 pro 22h2 offline activation with media,acrobat,end point protection,installa
Read more
Window 10 pro version 22h2 offline activation,window 11 pro version 22h2 offline activation,quick h
Read more
Windows 11 pro with key,windows 10 pro 22h2 with key,windows 10 pro 21h1 with key,antivirus 10 user
Read more
Ms window 11 pro dvd pack with offline activation,ms window 11 pro offline activation key,ms office
Read more
Ms window 11 pro dvd pack with offline activation,ms window 11 pro offline activation key,ms office
Read more
of your Industry type