Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gol Chakke Gate At Line No.02 Bada Park Ward 12 Zone 05.File No.455/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gol Chakke Gate At Line No.02 Bada Park Ward 12 Zone 05.File No.455/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_310129_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/455/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1974 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gol chakke gate at line no.02 bada park ward 12 zone 05.file no.455/23x3/3. 3rd call
Construction of gol chakke gate at line no.02 bada park ward 12 zone 05.file no.455/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of boundarywall and interlocking tiles in park zone 05 ward 12.file no.296/23x3/3.
Construction of boundarywall and interlocking tiles in park zone 05 ward 12.file no.296/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6.
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6.
Read morePark devlopment at kabir park ward 23 zone 10 file no. 94/23x3/3.
Park devlopment at kabir park ward 23 zone 10 file no. 94/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance work. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 327/23x3/3
Maintenance work. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 327/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance of polling centers in zone 05. file no. 275/23x3/3.
Maintenance of polling centers in zone 05. file no. 275/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance in scindhiya park at chandan pura of scindhiya statue. zone no. 05, ward no. 16. file no. 210/23x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance in scindhiya park at chandan pura of scindhiya statue. zone no. 05, ward no. 16. file no. 210/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreDevelopment work of community hall near hanuman mandir ab road gol pahadiya ward 38.file no.301/23x3/3.
Development work of community hall near hanuman mandir ab road gol pahadiya ward 38.file no.301/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type