Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Ranechi Wadi Swami Samarth Sabhagruga Shed At Tala For Tala Nagarpanchayat
|
| Description |
Proposed Ranechi Wadi Swami Samarth Sabhagruga Shed At Tala For Tala Nagarpanchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMA_946036_1 |
|
Reference Number |
446/15/E-tender/TNP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 12972 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tala Nagarpanchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreProvision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreProposed visarjan ghat shed at ranechi wadi in tala for tala nagar panchayat
Proposed visarjan ghat shed at ranechi wadi in tala for tala nagar panchayat
Read moreProposed ranechiwadi swami samartha sabhagruh at tala for tala nagarpanchayat
Proposed ranechiwadi swami samartha sabhagruh at tala for tala nagarpanchayat
Read moreProposed sabhamandap shed at aanand wadi ganpati mandir in talafor tala nagarpanchayat
Proposed sabhamandap shed at aanand wadi ganpati mandir in talafor tala nagarpanchayat
Read moreProposed road to shree samarth baithak, aanadwadi in tala for tala nagarpanchayat
Proposed road to shree samarth baithak, aanadwadi in tala for tala nagarpanchayat
Read moreProposed samaj hall at wadachi wadi mohite ali in tala for tala nagarpanchayat
Proposed samaj hall at wadachi wadi mohite ali in tala for tala nagarpanchayat
Read moreProposed smashanbhoomi shed at pusati for tala nagarpanchayat
Proposed smashanbhoomi shed at pusati for tala nagarpanchayat
Read moreof your Industry type