Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Weatherproof Ip Ptz 360 Degree 45 X 250 Ir Camera,Weatherproof Day Night Varifocal Motorized Ip Cam
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3732622
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 04, 2023 18:34
End Date
Expired 14/08/2023

Expired 1115 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Mod Sectt Establishment

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S NETMASTER - 13-08-2023 23:24:13 MSE MII MSE Qualified
2 S M International - 13-08-2023 08:41:49 MSE MII MSE Qualified
3 SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES - 13-08-2023 22:19:23 MSE MII MSE Qualified
4 VITAL ENTERPRISES - 12-08-2023 17:18:11 MSE MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S M International(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Weatherproof IP PTZ-360 Degree 45 x 250 IR Camera,Weatherproof day night varifocal motorized IP cam 943500.00 L1
2 VITAL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Weatherproof IP PTZ-360 Degree 45 x 250 IR Camera,Weatherproof day night varifocal motorized IP cam 1014100.00 L2
3 M/S NETMASTER (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Weatherproof IP PTZ-360 Degree 45 x 250 IR Camera,Weatherproof day night varifocal motorized IP cam 1021800.00 L3
4 SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Weatherproof IP PTZ-360 Degree 45 x 250 IR Camera,Weatherproof day night varifocal motorized IP cam 1521090.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise