Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation From 6.3plus3.15 Mva To 2 X 6.3 Mva Of Receiving Station Kund
|
| Description |
Augmentation From 6.3plus3.15 Mva To 2 X 6.3 Mva Of Receiving Station Kund
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDD_266548_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STB/29 of 2024-25 Dt. 30.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 40696 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kund |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=818988 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreAugmentation from 6.3 mva to 6.3plus3.15 mva of receiving station kilam
Augmentation from 6.3 mva to 6.3plus3.15 mva of receiving station kilam
Read moreAugmentation from 6.3 mva to 6.3plus3.15 mva of receiving station kilam
Augmentation from 6.3 mva to 6.3plus3.15 mva of receiving station kilam
Read moreAugmentation of receiving station vessu from 6.3 mva to 2 x 6.3 mva
Augmentation of receiving station vessu from 6.3 mva to 2 x 6.3 mva
Read moreAugmentation of receiving station mirbazar from 2 x 6.3 mva to 2 x 6.3 plus 3.15 mva
Augmentation of receiving station mirbazar from 2 x 6.3 mva to 2 x 6.3 plus 3.15 mva
Read moreAugmentation of receiving station in district ganderbal (augmentation of receiving station dab from 6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva) (pddss2526100166).
Augmentation of receiving station in district ganderbal (augmentation of receiving station dab from 6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva) (pddss2526100166).&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAugmentation of 33/11kv receiving station harwan from (3x 6.3) mva to ( 1x 6.3 plus 2x10) mva
Augmentation of 33/11kv receiving station harwan from (3x 6.3) mva to ( 1x 6.3 plus 2x10) mva
Read moreAugmentation of 6.3 mva receiving station chakloo to 2x 6.3 mva with bay addition under capex
Augmentation of 6.3 mva receiving station chakloo to 2x 6.3 mva with bay addition under capex
Read moreof your Industry type