Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy For Soil Test, Architectural, Structural, Estimate And Yard Stick
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5223753 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 18:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAVRIN INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : Consultancy For Soil Test, Architectural Title : Consultancy For Soil Test, Architectural, Structural, Estimate And Yard Stick | 19-08-2024 23:12:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DIVYA SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Consultancy For Soil Test, Architectural Title : Consultancy For Soil Test, Architectural, Structural, Estimate And Yard Stick | 19-08-2024 23:17:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ENGINEERS & CONSULTANCY | Make : engineers and consultancy Model : 2017 Title : Consultancy Services For Carrying Out Structural Services For Rehabilitation | 20-08-2024 11:28:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | HIERARCHY STRUCTURES | Make : Consultancy Services Model : Consultancy for Soil test, Architectural, Structur Title : Hierarchy Structures | 19-08-2024 17:38:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | HORIZON | Make : CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR REDESIGN AND DRAWING Model : CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR REDESIGN AND DRAWING Title : CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR REDESIGN AND DRAWING OF SUB STRUCTURE PILE AND PILE CAP (Q3) | 03-08-2024 14:15:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | JVS INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : Consultancy For Soil Test, Architectural Title : Consultancy For Soil Test, Architectural, Structural, Estimate And Yard Stick | 19-08-2024 23:06:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | PRISM INFRATECH | Make : Prism Model : Prism Infratech Title : Structural and Architectural design | 17-08-2024 15:36:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JVS INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : Consultancy for Soil test, Architectural, Structural, Estimate and Yard stick | 41750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIVYA SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Consultancy for Soil test, Architectural, Structural, Estimate and Yard stick | 42000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANAVRIN INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : Consultancy for Soil test, Architectural, Structural, Estimate and Yard stick | 42500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | HORIZON (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Consultancy for Soil test, Architectural, Structural, Estimate and Yard stick | 151500.00 | L4 |
| 5 | HIERARCHY STRUCTURES | Item Categories : Consultancy for Soil test, Architectural, Structural, Estimate and Yard stick | 250000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | ENGINEERS & CONSULTANCY | Item Categories : Consultancy for Soil test, Architectural, Structural, Estimate and Yard stick | 286000.00 | L6 |
| 7 | PRISM INFRATECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Consultancy for Soil test, Architectural, Structural, Estimate and Yard stick | 1440000.00 | L7 |
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConsultancy for soil investigation, architectural drawings structural
Consultancy for soil investigation architectural drawings structural
 design drawings and preparation of estimate for the work of provn of additional
 infrastructure labs in the pm shri kv gurgaon at af stn gurgaon under ge (af)
 gurgaon no 1.
Read moreof your Industry type