Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation To The Road At Ramasamy Nagar H/O Bellathi Panchayat Under Unauthorised Layout Rugularisation Fund 2022 23 In Karamadai Block,Coimbatore District
|
| Description |
Upgradation To The Road At Ramasamy Nagar H/O Bellathi Panchayat Under Unauthorised Layout Rugularisation Fund 2022 23 In Karamadai Block,Coimbatore District
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_335513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc No.01/2023-24/Bellathi pt Dt.03.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | panchayat office bellathi panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation to the road from eastside to cheran avenue cross streets at cheran nagar h/o bellathi panchayat under unauthorised layout rugularisation fund 2022-23 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Upgradation to the road from eastside to cheran avenue cross streets at cheran nagar h/o bellathi panchayat under unauthorised layout rugularisation fund 2022-23 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Read moreConstruction of 100,000 ltr capacity sump,providing 7.5 hp pumpset and pipeline extension at sendhur nagar h/o bellathi panchayat under unauthorised layout rugularisation fund 2022-23 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Construction of 100,000 ltr capacity sump,providing 7.5 hp pumpset and pipeline extension at sendhur nagar h/o bellathi panchayat under unauthorised layout rugularisation fund 2022-23 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Read more1.providing bt road in main streets of sri ranga nagar at chinnakaranur h/o chikkarampalayam panchayat in karamadai block under unauthorised layout rugularisation fund
1.providing bt road in main streets of sri ranga nagar at chinnakaranur h/o chikkarampalayam panchayat in karamadai block under unauthorised layout rugularisation fund 2023-2024
Read moreProviding bt road in main streets of sri ranga nagar at chinnakaranur h/o chikkarampalayam panchayat in karamadai block under unauthorised layout rugularisation fund 2023-24
Providing bt road in main streets of sri ranga nagar at chinnakaranur h/o chikkarampalayam panchayat in karamadai block under unauthorised layout rugularisation fund 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of drain from ganesh nagar to mgr nagar burial ground at bellathi h/o bellathi panchayat under unapproved layout regularisation fund 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Construction of drain from ganesh nagar to mgr nagar burial ground at bellathi h/o bellathi panchayat under unapproved layout regularisation fund 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Read more1) renovation of p u elementary school (tiled - east facing) at bellathi h/o bellathi panchayatunder sids 2024-25 in karamadai block,coimbatore
1) renovation of p u elementary school (tiled - east facing) at bellathi h/o bellathi panchayatunder sids 2024-25 in karamadai block,coimbatore
Read moreProviding bt road at iswarya nagar h/o bellathi panchayat h/o bellathi panchayat under 15th cfc 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Providing bt road at iswarya nagar h/o&#x0d bellathi panchayat h/o bellathi panchayat under 15th cfc 2023-24 in&#x0d karamadai block,coimbatore district
Read moreConstruction of 100,000 ltr capacity sump at reyon nagar h/o illupanatham panchayat under unauthorised land regularisation fund 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Construction of 100,000 ltr capacity sump at reyon nagar h/o illupanatham panchayat under unauthorised land regularisation fund 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Read moreConstruction of public distribution shop building at cheran nagar h/o bellathi panchayat under mplad 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Construction of public distribution shop building at cheran nagar h/o bellathi panchayat under mplad 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Read moreConstruction of public distribution shop building at cheran nagar h/o bellathi panchayat under mplad 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Construction of public distribution shop building at cheran nagar h/o bellathi panchayat under mplad 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Read moreof your Industry type