Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Procurement Alert: Ecg Jelly 250 Ml π¬π The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Ecg Jelly, 250 Ml, Under The Project "Network E Procurement System (Ned Sug)." π π Bid Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Suppliers Must Submit Their Bids By The Specified Deadline, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Bids Should Be In Accordance With The Detailed Tender Document For Complete Deion And Specifications. Keywords: Ecg Jelly, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Procurement, Medical Supplies, Tender, Bid Submission, Network E Procurement System (Ned Sug)| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ned Sug) (Ph No.:36006) Ecg Jelly 250 Ml
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106392416 |
|
Reference Number |
82243014B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106392416/viewNitPdf_4624176.pdf |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreMft (ph no.:36006) ecg jelly 250 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-sug) [ph no. : 36168] ecg limb clamp electrodes (set of 4 clamps)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type