Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tank Water Reserver,Set Of Con Rod Bearing Std,Switch Assy,Assy Ball Joint Rh Threads,Assy Ball Joi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3906817 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHREE NATH JEE ENTERPRISES | - | 15-09-2023 09:59:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PROMAK RETAIL | - | 15-09-2023 10:30:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE NATH ENTERPRISES | - | 15-09-2023 16:00:51 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHREE NATH JEE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : TANK WATER RESERVER,SET OF CON ROD BEARING STD,SWITCH ASSY,ASSY BALL JOINT RH THREADS,ASSY BALL JOI | 15127.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE NATH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : TANK WATER RESERVER,SET OF CON ROD BEARING STD,SWITCH ASSY,ASSY BALL JOINT RH THREADS,ASSY BALL JOI | 15745.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PROMAK RETAIL | Item Categories : TANK WATER RESERVER,SET OF CON ROD BEARING STD,SWITCH ASSY,ASSY BALL JOINT RH THREADS,ASSY BALL JOI | 19570.00 | L3 |