Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sheet Rubber Type 'A' Grade 1 Thickness 3 Mm, Size 1 M X 1 M ( N7220 000318)
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/R/457342
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 27, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 28/02/2025

Expired 549 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARKAN ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : SHEET RUBBER TYPE 'A' GRADE-1 THICKNESS 3MM, SIZE 1M X 1M ( N7220-000318) 392960.00 Disqualified
2 JEXMON INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) Item Categories : SHEET RUBBER TYPE 'A' GRADE-1 THICKNESS 3MM, SIZE 1M X 1M ( N7220-000318) 386820.00 L1
3 R V Corporation (MII) Item Categories : SHEET RUBBER TYPE 'A' GRADE-1 THICKNESS 3MM, SIZE 1M X 1M ( N7220-000318) 423046.00 L2
4 INDIAN RUBBER PRODUCTS (MII) Item Categories : SHEET RUBBER TYPE 'A' GRADE-1 THICKNESS 3MM, SIZE 1M X 1M ( N7220-000318) 613140.40 L3
5 DYNAMIC INFROAT PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : SHEET RUBBER TYPE 'A' GRADE-1 THICKNESS 3MM, SIZE 1M X 1M ( N7220-000318) 644822.80 (Bid Price) L4
6 MAA AMBE INDUSTRIES (MII) Item Categories : SHEET RUBBER TYPE 'A' GRADE-1 THICKNESS 3MM, SIZE 1M X 1M ( N7220-000318) 675400.00 (Bid Price) L5

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise