Tender Details

About Tender

🏗️ Procurement Alert: Diff Pressure Transmitter & Pressure Transducer 🔧 The Ministry Of Mines, Under The Materials Division, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Diff Pressure Transmitter (Material Code: 67585010120) And A Pressure Transducer (Material Code: 67585010110). 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: June 06, 2024, 10:00 Am Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules In Their Bids. The Procurement Will Be Subject To The Evaluation Criteria As Per The Government's Procurement Policies. Keywords: Diff Pressure Transmitter, Pressure Transducer, Procurement, Ministry Of Mines, Government Tender, Material Code 67585010120, Material Code 67585010110
Particulars Details
Title
Material Code 67585010120 Diff Pressure Transmitter,Material Code 67585010110 Pressure Trans
Description
Organisation Materials | Ministry of Mines
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4944376
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 21, 2024 13:59
End Date
Expired 06/06/2024

Expired 821 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Shivkant Verma
Ministry: Ministry Of Mines
Department: Materials
Organisation: National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HUM SYSTEMS AND TECHNOLOGIES - 05-06-2024 15:37:13 N/A Evaluated
2 SIBASHAKTI ELASTOMER - 22-05-2024 17:37:59 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise