Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Inter Locking Cement Block Road Form Tirthya Bahadur Subba House To Bikash Chhetri House At Mohua T.G.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Inter Locking Cement Block Road Form Tirthya Bahadur Subba House To Bikash Chhetri House At Mohua T.G.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_649944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/WB/DGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DALSINGPARA MOHUA T.G. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1402332 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of inter locking work of veer bahadur house to musharraf ali house in kasehri khurd at nagar panchaya kaiserganj.
Construction of inter locking work of veer bahadur house to musharraf ali house in kasehri khurd at nagar panchaya kaiserganj.
Read moreCc drain construction from subash chhetri house to nar bahadur samal house at g.b.busty upper under dalsingpara g.p.
Cc drain construction from subash chhetri house to nar bahadur samal house at g.b.busty upper under dalsingpara g.p.
Read moreConst. of cc road from jit bahadur biswakarma house to parshuram chhetri house at sarugaon basti part no 14/153
Const. of cc road from jit bahadur biswakarma house to parshuram chhetri house at sarugaon basti part no 14/153
Read moreConstruction of inter locking work of vinod house to kamlesh rao house and bahadur house to rizwan house via bhaggan, jairaj, jamal house in pawni at nagar panchaya kaiserganj.
Construction of inter locking work of vinod house to kamlesh rao house and bahadur house to rizwan house via bhaggan, jairaj, jamal house in pawni at nagar panchaya kaiserganj.
Read moreCc road from rajen chhetri house to bikash lama shop at cm basty part 11/50 sansad xxi activity id 72384606
Cc road from rajen chhetri house to bikash lama shop at cm basty part 11/50 sansad xxi activity id 72384606
Read moreConstruction of inter locking road at ward no 6 in gram bandwa tahir sri ram puram inter locking to pankaj dubey house
Construction of inter locking road at ward no 6 in gram bandwa tahir sri ram puram inter locking to pankaj dubey house
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles for kangri nh to rajender house
Construction of inter locking tiles for kangri nh to rajender house
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles for kangri nh to rajender house
Construction of inter locking tiles for kangri nh to rajender house
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from sariful ali pradhan house to karna bahadur chhetri house at sansad twelve under madarihat gram panchayat , 70430792/2023-24
Construction of cc drain from sariful ali pradhan house to karna bahadur chhetri house at sansad twelve under madarihat gram panchayat , 70430792/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of inter locking road at gram sarai hadiram pujani mushar house to banwari lal inter collage
Construction of inter locking road at gram sarai hadiram pujani mushar house to banwari lal inter collage
Read moreof your Industry type