Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Finance Commission 2021 22 Untied Grant 1st 2nd Installments
|
| Description |
Construcution Of Sewerage Water Drain Size 200 Mm And 150 Mm Dia From Pole No.4 To Cpi 1/19 In Ward No.12 Tadipatri Municipality Under 15th Finance Commission 2021 22 Untied Grant (1st 2nd Installments). (3 Rd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 775138 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2024-25/15FC 2021-22/E1-3RD CALL |
| Tender Fee | 226 |
| EMD | 6371 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd installments
Construcution of sewerage water drain size 200 mm and 150 mm dia from pole no.4 to cpi-1/19 in ward no.12 tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments).
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd installments
Construcution of sewerage water drain size 200 mm and 150 mm dia from pole no.4 to cpi-1/19 in ward no.12 tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments). (2nd call)
Read more15th fc grant - 2021-22(1st 2nd installments)
Construction of cc drain from d.no. 6/969-g-18-h-11a to d.no. 6/969-g-18-h-14-a, in vidyuth nagar, in rajampet municipality
Read more15th fc grant - 2021-22(1st 2nd installments)
Construction of cc drain from d.no. 6/928 to d.no. 6/931-a-1, in ward no.14, in rajampet municipality
Read more15th fc grant - 2021-22(1st 2nd installments)
Construction of cc drain from d.no. 6/969-c-b to d.no. 6/969-c-b-1, at vidyuth nagar ward no.21 in rajampet municipality
Read more15th fc grant - 2021-22(1st 2nd installments)
Construction of cc drain from d.no. 6/969-g-18h-8 to d.no. 6/969-c-1-18m, in ward-21, in rajampet municipality
Read more15th finance commission grant 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd instalment
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from p.no.sr3/20 to 4/382-2-a at sreeramulapeta in ward no.10 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (5th call)
Read more15th finance commission grant 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd instalment
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from p.no.sr3/20 to 4/382-2-a at sreeramulapeta in ward no.10 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant.
Read more15th finance commission grant 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd instalment
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from p.no.sr3/20 to 4/382-2-a at sreeramulapeta in ward no.10 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (4th call)
Read more15th finance commission untied grant 2021-22 1st 2nd installment
Construction of cc drain from yamagiri bhagyalakshmi house(d.no.2-14) to panthulu gari house(d.no.116) in ward no 11 yelamanchili municipality under 15 th fc untied grant 2021-22 (1st 2nd instalments).
Read moreof your Industry type