Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal And External Repainting Work Of Transit Camp At 765/400 K V Padghe Gis
|
| Description |
Internal And External Repainting Work Of Transit Camp At 765/400 K V Padghe Gis
|
| Organisation | Power Grid Corporation of India Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 23898 |
|
Reference Number |
WR-1/CNM/PS/I-3017A:2023/ Rfx-5005009615 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 765/400 kV Padghe GIS Sub-station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://apps.powergrid.in/pgciltenders/u/view-published-tender-details.aspx?tid=82f6101f-0c58-4017-90d1-de6565cb33e1 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work for construction of foundation for spare equipments at 765/400 kv gis substation at padghe
Balance work for construction of foundation for spare equipments at 765/400 kv gis substation at padghe
Read moreConstruction of transit camp / field hostel at 765/400 kv dausa new substation.
Construction of transit camp / field hostel at 765/400 kv dausa new substation
Read moreContract for r and m of transit camp for two years at 765 400 kv gis substation of powergrid at varanasi and powergrid transit camp at varanasi city.
Contract for r and m of transit camp for two years at 765 400 kv gis substation of powergrid at varanasi and powergrid transit camp at varanasi city.
Read moreConstruction of transit camp/field hostel at 765/400 kv sikar ii new substation
Construction of transit camp/field hostel at 765/400 kv sikar ii new substation
Read moreWc-4136-construction of transit camp cum field hostel at 765/400 kv ananthpuram pooling station
Wc-4136-construction of transit camp cum field hostel at 765/400 kv ananthpuram pooling station
Read moreSupply of 765 kv line hardware parts/materials for 765 kv aurangabad-padghe line maintenance
Read more
Contract for r and m of transit camp for two years at 765 kv gis substation of powergrid at aligarh
Contract for r and m of transit camp for two years at 765 kv gis substation of powergrid at aligarh
Read moreHorticulture area development works at 765/400 kv narela gis substation
Horticulture area development works at 765/400 kv narela gis substation
Read moreErection of additional earthing of 765kv gis equipment at kadapa 765/400 kv gis substation
Erection of additional earthing of 765kv gis equipment at kadapa 765/400 kv gis substation
Read moreof your Industry type