Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Sealing Rubber Ring 🔁 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Calling For Bids For The Supply Of Sealing Rubber Rings As Per Drug Number Mi005866 Alt Latest. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Suppliers Must Provide A Complete Deion And Adhere To The Detailed Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Submissions Should Be In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines And Timelines Set Forth By The Ministry. Keywords: Sealing Rubber Ring, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Gorakhpur, Procurement, Deion Details| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sealing Rubber Ring As Per Drg No Mi005866 Alt Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106313046 |
|
Reference Number |
10246148 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106313046/viewNitPdf_4533029.pdf |
| Start Date | April 08, 2024 21:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 875 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSealing rubber ring as per drg no mi005866 alt latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing rubber ring as per drg no mi005866 alt latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing rubber ring as per drg no mi005866 alt latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing rubber ring, as per drawing: mi0 [sealing rubber ring, as per drawing: mi005866 alt nil , packing instruction: card board boxes]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing rubber ring for lhb type coaches to rcf drg. no. mi005866 alt nil, item no.5 of rcf drg. no. lg16132 alt b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing rubber ring for lhb type coaches to rcf drg. no. mi005866 alt nil, item no.5 of rcf drg. no. lg16132 alt b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing ring (3 rv) as per blw part no. 10175921 and drg. no. ske-1358 alt-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber profile as per rcf drg no lw 54140 alt nil or latest as per drg.no. drg no lw 54140 alt nil or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber profile as per rcf drg no lw 54140 alt nil or latest as per drg.no. drg no lw 54140 alt nil or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type