Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Single Phase Pure Sine Wave 8 Kva Inverter Having Bsb Base Pwm Technology In Put 120 Vdc Out Put Voltage 50 Hz Plus Minus 0.5 Hz 220 Vac.
Make Microtek, Luminous.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106814731 |
|
Reference Number |
13255944 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106814731/viewNitPdf_5100273.pdf |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 20:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Luminous or exide batery 200 ah,luminous or microtek inverter sine wave 1500 or 1550,fibre or plast
Read more
1.82673106960 1-phase 230 vac 50 hz/24 vdc 5 a power supply unit,2.82673106720 1-phase 230 vac 50 h
Read more
Single phase 5.5 kva true sine wave inverter, pwm technology using igbt , input voltage 96v dc to 110 v dc & output voltage 220 v ac /- 10 percent at 50 hz .conforming to is 13314/1992 . make-microtek , luminous , v-guard , sukam.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOnline ups 1 kva, 36 volt without batter [online ups 1 kva, 36 volt without battery bank as per is:16242/iec62040 or latest single phase sine wave , 50 hz, igbt-pwm technology with inbuilt isolation transformer with output and input cabling equivalent to mirotek model one kva / 36 volt e2, make: microtek, luminus, uniline or equivalent.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRegulator volt 63vdc 12a 120vac sense as per loram part no: 217793, as per basler electric model no: avc63-12-a1 (analog voltage controller- power input: 90-153 vac 50-400 hz 1 or 3 phase, sensing input: 90-139 vac 50/60 hz 1 or 3 phase, ct input: 1 or 5 aac 50/60hz, acc input: /- 3 vdc, output: 63 vdc12 adc) acceptable make: loram or basler electric (imp)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of single phase 2 kva inverter with suitable battery bank, pure sinewave ac output in inverter mode - 220 volt/- 10-volt, 50 hz., dc bus voltage - 24 volt, all other specifications/deions as golden parameter, make - luminous, exide, microtek or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type