Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Enq.No.57 I/23 24 Works Contract For Laying Of 11 Kv 3x300 Sqmm Xlpe Ug Cable For Erection Of New 11 Kv Ramar Koil Feeder For A Route Length Of 2050m By Trenchless Method(hdd) To Be Fed Off From 33/11 Kv Madipakkam Ss In Respect Madipakkam Section
Description
Enq.No.57 I/23 24 Works Contract For Laying Of 11 Kv 3x300 Sqmm Xlpe Ug Cable For Erection Of New 11 Kv Ramar Koil Feeder For A Route Length Of 2050m By Trenchless Method(hdd) To Be Fed Off From 33/11 Kv Madipakkam Ss In Respect Madipakkam Section
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2024_EB_406348_1
Reference
Number
Enq.no.57-I/23-24 wct laying 11kv300sqmm cable
Tender Fee 0
EMD 19360
Tender Value -
Place SE/CEDC/SOUTH-I
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date January 12, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 19/01/2024

Expired 958 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.