Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 702/24 Chilling Plant Pogoor Padi Road Oda Construction,Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 702/24 Chilling Plant Pogoor Padi Road Oda Construction,Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603926_17 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-702/24-chilling plant pogoor padi road oda construction,ward-2-general civil work
Annual plan-702/24-chilling plant pogoor padi road oda construction,ward-2-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-649/24-chilling plant poogoor padi vazhavara road retarring maintenance.-general civil work
annual plan-649/24-chilling plant poogoor padi vazhavara road retarring maintenance.-general civil work
Read moreRetender- annual plan-649/24-chilling plant poogoor padi vazhavara road retarring maintenance
Retender- annual plan-649/24-chilling plant poogoor padi vazhavara road retarring maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-150/27-kumbalathanam padi kayaplakkal padi road naveekaranam ward-24-general civil work
Annual plan-150/27-kumbalathanam padi kayaplakkal padi road naveekaranam ward-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-686/24- kalyanathandu chali padi vaka padi drinking water scheme renovation.-general civil work
Annual plan-686/24- kalyanathandu chali padi vaka padi drinking water scheme renovation.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puramattom gp30postoffice padi peniyathpadi road reconcreating ward05-general civil work
Annual plan-puramattom gp30postoffice padi peniyathpadi road reconcreating ward05-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- pr no 27/2023-2024 kaleekkal padi challakkal padi road ward 1- general civil work
Annual plan- pr no 27/2023-2024 kaleekkal padi challakkal padi road ward 1- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-13th number angavadi padi - thazhathedathu padi - kunnumpuram padi road concrete.(pro.no - 78)-project no - 78-general civil work
Annual plan-13th number angavadi padi - thazhathedathu padi - kunnumpuram padi road concrete.(pro.no - 78)-project no - 78-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-86/24-25-tholiyanikkara shanavas padi nissar padi road renovation in ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-86/24-25-tholiyanikkara shanavas padi nissar padi road renovation in ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -pr no . 67/2023- 2024 construction of challirikkal padi valiya parampil padi road - general civil work
Annual plan -pr no . 67/2023- 2024 construction of challirikkal padi valiya parampil padi road - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type