Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Submersible Pump With Pipe Line Near Nima Dhighi Tin Matha At Vill Kadasin. Plot No 671 Jl No 86 Activity Code 109979902
|
| Description |
Submersible Pump With Pipe Line Near Nima Dhighi Tin Matha At Vill Kadasin. Plot No 671 Jl No 86&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 109979902
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_875703_7 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BIR/RPH-I/AGP/NIT-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ayas |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1971738 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of high mast light at nima chanditala, plot no-430, jl no-683, mouza-nima under mannya gp within narayangarh panchayat samity
Installation of high mast light at nima chanditala, plot no-430, jl no-683, mouza-nima under mannya gp within narayangarh panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at nima chanditala, plot no-430, jl no-683, mouza-nima under mannya gp within narayangarh panchayat samity
Installation of high mast light at nima chanditala, plot no-430, jl no-683, mouza-nima under mannya gp within narayangarh panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of water storage tank with pipe line at uttar khadalgobra jl 86 plot - 248
Construction of water storage tank with pipe line at uttar khadalgobra jl 86 plot - 248
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at mocca masjid jl no-59, plot no-1086 (ps 86)
Construction of boundary wall at mocca masjid jl no-59, plot no-1086 (ps 86)
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast light at kolyagara mor, jl no-86, plot-253 (ps90)
Installation of solar high mast light at kolyagara mor, jl no-86, plot-253 (ps90)
Read moreConstruction of community hall at bhagabandh. jl-86. plot-844. activity id-90869343.(2024-25).
Construction of community hall at bhagabandh. jl-86. plot-844. activity id-90869343.(2024-25).
Read moreConst. of concrete road from tushar chatterjee house to amiya chatterjee house jl 86 plot 138
Const. of concrete road from tushar chatterjee house to amiya chatterjee house jl 86 plot 138
Read moreConst. of concrete road from achintya chatterjee house to haridas chatterjee house jl 86 plot 142
Const. of concrete road from achintya chatterjee house to haridas chatterjee house jl 86 plot 142
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from achinta chatterjee house to haridas chatterjee house jl 86 plot 142
Construction of concrete road from achinta chatterjee house to haridas chatterjee house jl 86 plot 142
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from tushar chatterjee house to amiya chatterjee house jl 86 plot 138
Construction of concrete road from tushar chatterjee house to amiya chatterjee house jl 86 plot 138
Read moreof your Industry type