Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Trophy 1st Prize,Trophy 2nd Prize,Trophy 3rd Prize,Memento For Participants,Memento For Judges,Flex
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4425264 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY | - | 24-01-2024 14:37:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S JBNS Traders | - | 26-01-2024 22:56:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | REFILL TECHNOLOGIES | - | 24-01-2024 14:45:48 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Trophy 1st Prize,Trophy 2nd Prize,Trophy 3rd Prize,Memento for Participants,Memento for Judges,Flex | 200000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S JBNS Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Trophy 1st Prize,Trophy 2nd Prize,Trophy 3rd Prize,Memento for Participants,Memento for Judges,Flex | 235540.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REFILL TECHNOLOGIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Trophy 1st Prize,Trophy 2nd Prize,Trophy 3rd Prize,Memento for Participants,Memento for Judges,Flex | 252800.00 | L3 |
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreTrophy 1st prize,trophy 2nd prize,trophy 3rd prize,memento for participants,memento for judges,flex
Read more
1st prize trophy,2nd prize trophy,3rd prize trophy,medal for all participants,banner 6x3 ft,refresh
Read more
Winner prize trophy,runner up prize trophy,2nd runner up prize trophy,trophy for all participants,g
Read more
Trophy for 1st prize,trophy for 2nd prize,mementos,appreciation certificate,caps,flag chest badges,
Read more
1st prize cricket kit,2nd prize cricket kit,trophy for winner team,small trophy,medals for winner t
Read more
1st prize cricket kit,2nd prize cricket kit,trophy for winner team,small trophy,medals for winner t
Read more
Sports t-shirt for boys,sports t-shirt for girls,1st prize trophy for boys,2nd prize trophy for boy
Read more
of your Industry type