Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alternator 62.5 Kva,V Belt,Gasket,O Ring,Hose
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3974005 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 00:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DYNAMIC ENTERPRISE | - | 27-09-2023 01:07:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MEHMOODA ENTERPRISES | - | 26-09-2023 20:45:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NA Trading Corporation | - | 27-09-2023 01:16:08 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEHMOODA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Alternator 62.5 KVA,V Belt,Gasket,O Ring,Hose | 49900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DYNAMIC ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Alternator 62.5 KVA,V Belt,Gasket,O Ring,Hose | 50915.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NA Trading Corporation (MII) | Item Categories : Alternator 62.5 KVA,V Belt,Gasket,O Ring,Hose | 51285.00 | L3 |
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreAlternator belt,fan belt,injector o ring,injector o ring,washer,priming pump,gasket,seal o ring,hos
Read more
Alternator belt,fan belt,injector o ring,injector o ring,washer,priming pump,gasket,seal o ring,hos
Read more
Alternator belt,fan belt,injector o ring,injector o ring,washer,priming pump,gasket,seal o ring,hos
Read more
Alternator belt,fan belt,injector o ring,injector o ring,washer,priming pump,gasket,seal o ring,hos
Read more
Alternator belt,fan belt,injector o ring,injector o ring,washer,priming pump,gasket,seal o ring,hos
Read more
of your Industry type