Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Mistri Soren Field To Chapatola In Babujhutti (L 227.00 M) Block Pakuria
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Mistri Soren Field To Chapatola In Babujhutti (L 227.00 M) Block Pakuria
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_83006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/PAKUR/ 98/ 2023-24/R |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 31500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pakuria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111144 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from mistri soren field to chapatola in babujhutti (l-227.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from mistri soren field to chapatola in babujhutti (l-227.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from transformor to mistri soren field in babujhutti (l-293.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from transformor to mistri soren field in babujhutti (l-293.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from transformor to mistri soren field in babujhutti (l-293.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from transformor to mistri soren field in babujhutti (l-293.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from gopinathpur pwd road to soren murmu pond (l-400.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from gopinathpur pwd road to soren murmu pond (l-400.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from gopinathpur pwd road to soren murmu pond (l-400.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from gopinathpur pwd road to soren murmu pond (l-400.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from gopinathpur pwd road to soren murmu pond (l-400.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from gopinathpur pwd road to soren murmu pond (l-400.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from subhash soren khet to bishanpur more pwd road in gadrosol (l-325.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from subhash soren khet to bishanpur more pwd road in gadrosol (l-325.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreof your Industry type